LIBERTADORES
COPA LIBERTADORES
FASE DE GRUPOS
-1° y 2° clasifican a los Octavos de Final.-El 3° pasa a la Copa Sudamericana.
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fecha 1
Mie 3/4, 21:00
COL
–
CER
Mie 3/4, 21:30
ALI
–
FLU
Fecha 2
Mar 9/4, 21:00
FLU
–
COL
Mie 10/4, 19:00
CER
–
ALI
Fecha 3
Mar 23/4, 21:30
COL
–
ALI
Jue 25/4, 19:00
CER
–
FLU
Fecha 4
Mie 8/5, 21:00
ALI
–
CER
Jue 9/5, 21:00
COL
–
FLU
Fecha 5
Mie 15/5, 21:00
ALI
–
COL
Jue 16/5, 19:00
FLU
–
CER
Fecha 6
Mie 29/5, 21:30
CER
–
COL
Mie 29/5, 21:30
FLU
–
ALI
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Barcelona (E) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Talleres (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fecha 1
Mar 2/4, 19:00
COB
–
BAR
Jue 4/4, 21:00
TAL
–
SAO
Fecha 2
Mie 10/4, 21:30
SAO
–
COB
Mie 10/4, 23:00
BAR
–
TAL
Fecha 3
Jue 25/4, 19:00
COB
–
TAL
Jue 25/4, 21:00
BAR
–
SAO
Fecha 4
Mie 8/5, 19:00
TAL
–
BAR
Mie 8/5, 21:30
COB
–
SAO
Fecha 5
Mar 14/5, 19:00
TAL
–
COB
Jue 16/5, 21:00
SAO
–
BAR
Fecha 6
Mie 29/5, 21:30
BAR
–
COB
Mie 29/5, 21:30
SAO
–
TAL
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Estudiantes (LP) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Huachipato | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fecha 1
Mar 2/4, 21:00
THE
–
GRE
Mie 3/4, 19:00
HUA
–
EST
Fecha 2
Mar 9/4, 19:00
EST
–
THE
Mar 9/4, 19:00
GRE
–
HUA
Fecha 3
Mar 23/4, 19:00
EST
–
GRE
Mie 24/4, 19:00
HUA
–
THE
Fecha 4
Mie 8/5, 19:00
HUA
–
GRE
Jue 9/5, 21:00
THE
–
EST
Fecha 5
Mie 15/5, 19:00
GRE
–
EST
Mie 15/5, 19:00
THE
–
HUA
Fecha 6
Mie 29/5, 19:00
EST
–
HUA
Mie 29/5, 19:00
GRE
–
THE
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liga Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Junior | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Universitario (P) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fecha 1
Mar 2/4, 23:00
UNI
–
LIG
Mie 3/4, 19:00
BOT
–
JUN
Fecha 2
Mar 9/4, 23:00
JUN
–
UNI
Jue 11/4, 19:00
LIG
–
BOT
Fecha 3
Mar 23/4, 23:00
JUN
–
LIG
Mie 24/4, 19:00
BOT
–
UNI
Fecha 4
Mar 7/5, 23:00
UNI
–
JUN
Mie 8/5, 21:30
BOT
–
LIG
Fecha 5
Mar 14/5, 19:00
LIG
–
JUN
Jue 16/5, 23:00
UNI
–
BOT
Fecha 6
Mar 28/5, 19:00
JUN
–
BOT
Mar 28/5, 19:00
LIG
–
UNI
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bolivar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fecha 1
Mar 2/4, 19:00
MIL
–
FLA
Jue 4/4, 21:00
PAL
–
BOL
Fecha 2
Mie 10/4, 21:30
FLA
–
PAL
Jue 11/4, 19:00
BOL
–
MIL
Fecha 3
Mie 24/4, 21:30
BOL
–
FLA
Jue 25/4, 21:00
PAL
–
MIL
Fecha 4
Mar 7/5, 21:00
PAL
–
FLA
Mie 8/5, 23:00
MIL
–
BOL
Fecha 5
Mar 14/5, 23:00
MIL
–
PAL
Mie 15/5, 21:30
FLA
–
BOL
Fecha 6
Mar 28/5, 21:00
BOL
–
PAL
Mar 28/5, 21:00
FLA
–
MIL
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ind. del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Liverpool (U) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fecha 1
Mie 3/4, 21:30
SAN
–
PAL
Jue 4/4, 21:00
LIV
–
IND
Fecha 2
Mie 10/4, 19:00
IND
–
SAN
Jue 11/4, 21:00
PAL
–
LIV
Fecha 3
Mar 23/4, 21:00
LIV
–
SAN
Mie 24/4, 21:30
IND
–
PAL
Fecha 4
Jue 9/5, 19:00
LIV
–
PAL
Jue 9/5, 19:00
SAN
–
IND
Fecha 5
Mie 15/5, 21:30
PAL
–
IND
Jue 16/5, 21:00
SAN
–
LIV
Fecha 6
Jue 30/5, 19:00
IND
–
LIV
Jue 30/5, 19:00
PAL
–
SAN
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Atl. Mineiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fecha 1
Jue 4/4, 19:00
CAR
–
ATL
Jue 4/4, 19:00
ROS
–
PEñ
Fecha 2
Mie 10/4, 19:00
ATL
–
ROS
Mie 10/4, 21:00
PEñ
–
CAR
Fecha 3
Mar 23/4, 19:00
CAR
–
ROS
Mar 23/4, 21:00
ATL
–
PEñ
Fecha 4
Mar 7/5, 19:00
CAR
–
PEñ
Mar 7/5, 19:00
ROS
–
ATL
Fecha 5
Mar 14/5, 19:00
PEñ
–
ATL
Jue 16/5, 19:00
ROS
–
CAR
Fecha 6
Mar 28/5, 19:00
ATL
–
CAR
Mar 28/5, 19:00
PEñ
–
ROS
# | Equipo | Pts | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Libertad (P) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dep. Tachira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fecha 1
Mar 2/4, 21:30
TAC
–
RIV
Mie 3/4, 19:00
NAC
–
LIB
Fecha 2
Mar 9/4, 21:00
LIB
–
TAC
Jue 11/4, 21:00
RIV
–
NAC
Fecha 3
Mie 24/4, 19:00
NAC
–
TAC
Mie 24/4, 21:00
LIB
–
RIV
Fecha 4
Mar 7/5, 21:00
TAC
–
LIB
Mar 7/5, 21:00
NAC
–
RIV
Fecha 5
Mar 14/5, 21:00
RIV
–
LIB
Mie 15/5, 19:00
TAC
–
NAC
Fecha 6
Jue 30/5, 21:00
LIB
–
NAC
Jue 30/5, 21:00
RIV
–
TAC
Jugador | Goles | (Penal) |
---|---|---|
J. Santos (Botafogo) | 8 | ( 0 ) |
D. Duarte (Nacional (P)) | 4 | ( 0 ) |
M. Cauteruccio (Sp. Cristal) | 4 | ( 1 ) |
B. Carrasco (Palestino) | 2 | ( 1 ) |
D. Rodrigues (Always Ready) | 2 | ( 0 ) |
D. Romero (Always Ready) | 2 | ( 1 ) |
G. Sosa (Palestino) | 2 | ( 0 ) |
J.F. Alfaro (Nacional (P)) | 2 | ( 0 ) |
R. Arevalo (Nacional (P)) | 2 | ( 0 ) |